Central European Time

Monday/Poniedziałek

 

00.00 – 00.45 Welcome to the jungle

07.00 – 07.20 Electric Blue by Mark Egan & Danny Gottlieb

08.00 – 08.20 Mladen Burnac, Arsen DedicMila Elegovic

09.00 – 09.55 1492 Conquest of Paradise by Vangelis

09.55 – 10.00 Tektonika

10.00 – 11.04 Lechickie klimaty ( audio & music )

11.58 – 12.00 Earth sounds by NASA

12.00 – 12.06 Angelus Domini nuntiavit Mariae

12.06 – 12.55 Mission by Ennio Morricone 

15.00 – 16.30 Ambient Ways & Fabulous Stories by Mene Asterion

18.00 – 18.33 Russia from above by Boris Salchow

19.00 – 19.53 Dances with wolves by John Barry

21.00 – 22.30 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Niniwa & Babilon

22.30 – 23.00 Lost World by Mene Asterion

23.00 – 23.46 Dzieje Apostolskie cz.1/4 by BibliaAudio.pl

Tuesday/Wtorek

 

00.00 – 00.45 Welcome to the jungle

08.00 – 08.33 Russia from above by Boris Salchow

09.00 – 09.53 Dances with wolves by John Barry

09.55 – 10.00 Tektonika

10.00 – 11.30 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Niniwa & Babilon

11.58 – 12.00 Earth sounds by NASA

12.00 – 12.06 Angelus Domini nuntiavit Mariae

12.06 – 13.07 Via Electra by Mene Asterion

13.07 –  14.34 Zakazana Historia – Potop by Alfred Palla & Tomasz Schinesghe

16.58 – 18.00 Pozory mylą cz.1 

18.00 – 18.18 Mladen Burnac, Arsen Dedic &  Mila Elegovic

19.00 – 19.46 Martin Bottcher melodie

19.46 –  20.31 Mission by Ennio Morricone

21.00 – 22.18 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Samaria, Jerozolima, Petra

23.00  – 23.46 Dzieje Apostolskie cz.2/4 by BibliaAudio.pl

Wednesday/Środa

 

00.00 – 00.30 Welcome to the jungle

00.30 –  04.00 Peru & Andes music

07.57 – 09.09 Księga Mądrości by BibliaAudio.pl

09.09 – 09.56 Martin Bottcher melodie

09.56 – 10.00 Tektonika

10.00 – 11.18 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Samaria, Jerozolima, Petra

11.58 – 12.00 Earth sounds by NASA

12.00 – 12.06 Angelus Domini nuntiavit Mariae

12.06 –  12,45 Sephardic music by Yasmin Levy

12.45 – 13.18 Russia from above by Boris Salchow

14.38 – 15.00 Electric Blue by Mark Egan & Danny Gottlieb

15.00 – 16.30 Ambient Ways & Fabulous Stories by Mene Asterion

16.30 – 17.20 Linley Hamilton Jazz Band

17.20 – 18.15 Motyle by Tara Fuki

19.00 – 19.55 1492 Conquest of Paradise by Vangelis

21.00 – 22.32 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Tyr & Qumran

23.00 – 23.47 Dzieje Apostolskie cz.3/4 by BibliaAudio.pl

Thursday/Czwartek

 

00.00 – 00.45 Welcome to the jungle

08.00 – 08.33 Russia from above by Boris Salchow

09.00 – 09.53 Dances with wolves by John Barry

09.55 – 10.00 Tektonika

10.00 – 11.32 Tajemnice Biblii i Starożytności by Alfred Palla – Tyr & Qumran

11.58 – 12.00 Earth sounds by NASA

12.00 – 12.06 Angelus Domini nuntiavit Mariae

12.06 – 13.07 Via Electra by Mene Asterion

13.07 –  14.05 Zakazana Historia – Exodus by Alfred Palla & Tomasz Schinesghe

15.00 – 16.01 Pozory mylą cz.2 

16.01 – 16.45 Milky Way by Robertop Azaro

18.00 – 18.18 Mladen Burnac, Arsen Dedic &  Mila Elegovic

19.00 – 19.55 1492 Conquest of Paradise by Vangelis

19.46 –  20.31 Mission by Ennio Morricone

21.00 – 22.02 Archeo Pytania by Tomasz Schinesghe 

 

23.00  – 23.42 Dzieje Apostolskie cz.4/4 by BibliaAudio.pl

Friday/Piątek

 

00.00 – 00.45 Welcome to the jungle

07.00 – 07.20 Electric Blue by Mark Egan & Danny Gottlieb

08.00 – 08.20 Mladen Burnac, Arsen Dedic &  Mila Elegovic

09.00 – 09.55 1492 Conquest of Paradise by Vangelis

09.55 – 10.00 Tektonika

10.00 – 11.03 Archeo Pytania cz. 2

11.58 – 12.00 Earth sounds by NASA

12.00 – 12.06 Angelus Domini nuntiavit Mariae

12.06 – 12.55 Mission by Ennio Morricone 

15.00 – 16.30 Ambient Ways & Fabulous Stories by Mene Asterion

18.00 – 18.33 Russia from above by Boris Salchow

19.00 – 19.53 Dances with wolves by John Barry

21.00 – 22.30 Archeo Pytania cz. 2

 

22.30 – 23.40 Chillout zone

 

Saturday/Sobota

8.42 – 9

Central European Time